Jäsenhuone|TyöhuoneEdustusjoukkue

v. 2019 TULOKSIA

AIKUISURHEILUN SM-kilpailut Turussa 9.-11.8.2019

N40 100m:
1) Kirsi Mykkänen KuopRei 13,14...5) Jaana Riikonen PernU 13,96
N40 200m;
1) Kirsi Mykkänen KuopRei 27,31...6) Jaana Riikonen PernU 29,40

M60 300m aj;
1) Reijo Häyrinen HU-82 24,42...3) Antti Kiuru PernU 57,90
M60 keihäs; 11) Antti Kiuru PernU 35,75

M90 keihäs:
1) Viljo Hyvälä IisVi 18,37...2) Lauri Helle PernU 13,95
M90 painonheitto;
1) Leo Saarinen HU-82 10,50...4) Lauri Helle PernU 8,19
M90 kuula;
1) Leo Saarinen HU-82 9,69  2) Lauri Helle PernU 7,30
M90 kiekko;
1) Leo Saarinen HU-82  18,86 2) Lauri Helle PernU 15,57

=========================================================================

PeU:n avoimet kans aikuisurheilukilp. ,T/P11,13,15
Perniö
2.6.2019


TULOKSET

P11 Pituus

  1. Eerik Häkli                             RaisKu               3,71 +1,9          
          3,62  3,49     -  3,55  3,71  3,48
          +1,8  +1,3  +2,6  +1,8  +1,9  +2.2

P11 Kuula

  1. Eerik Häkli                             RaisKu               5,12
           4,92   5,12   5,10      -      -      -

P11 Keihäs

  1. Sami Rekola                             TammRy              21,92
          21,92  18,48      -  17,22  19,12  20,63
  2. Eerik Häkli                             RaisKu              21,89
          21,89      -  19,17      -  18,15  20,67

P13 Pituus

  1. Niklas Välilä                           MaarMa               3,96 +1,5          
          3,80  3,90  3,87  3,57  3,96  3,79
          +2,2  +2,3  +1,1  +1,8  +1,5  +2.3

P13 Keihäs

  1. Ville Rekola                            TammRy              44,54
          34,79  35,24      -  39,30  44,54  42,70
  2. Otto Vesterinen                         IF Raseborg         37,65
          34,28  37,65      -  30,40      -      -
  3. Niklas Välilä                           MaarMa              31,31
          31,31      -  29,90      -  30,91  29,66

P15 Kuula

  1. Casper Parviainen                       PernU                8,72
           8,72      -      -      -      -      -

P15 Keihäs

  1. Casper Parviainen                       PernU               40,27
              -  36,76  40,27  36,99  35,40      -

M35 Kuula

  1. Antti Pitkänen                          LUU                  7,37
           7,15   6,91      -   7,37      -   6,92

M35 Kiekko

  1. Antti Pitkänen                          LUU                 21,01
          18,07  21,01      -      -      -      -

M35 Keihäs

  1. Antti Pitkänen                          LUU                 24,05
              -  22,49      -  24,05      -  22,45

M40 Keihäs

  1. Heikki Häkli                            RaisKu              28,81
          26,80      -  28,81  27,16  28,02  26,34

M50 300 m aj

  1. Paavo Reilson                           LUU                  50,2


M50 Pituus

  1. Paavo Reilson                           LUU                  5,06 +2,4  4,61 +2,0
          1,97  4,74  4,57     -  4,61  5,06
          +2,7  +2,2  +1,8  +2,6  +2,0  +2.4

M50 Kuula

  1. Paavo Reilson                           LUU                 10,47
          10,02  10,07   9,72      -      -  10,47
  2. Hannu Eronen                            Uudenmaan munua      7,98
           7,06   7,98   7,71   7,64   7,93      -
  3. Jarmo Leväinen                          Kenttäurheilija      7,97
           7,97   7,78      -   7,80      -      -

M50 Keihäs

  1. Jarmo Leväinen                          Kenttäurheilija     31,16
          26,35  28,49      -  29,11  31,16  27,32
  2. Hannu Eronen                            Uudenmaan munua     25,35
          25,35  23,28  22,84      X  23,88      X

M55 Kuula

  1. Arto Aho                                                     9,10
           8,60   8,42   8,34   9,10   8,95   9,09
  2. Petri Korander                          VihdVe               8,43
              -   8,06   8,41   8,43   8,25   8,25

M55 Kiekko

  1. Petri Korander                          VihdVe              29,18
          28,71  29,18  27,12      -      -      -

M55 Keihäs

  1. Petri Korander                          VihdVe              33,49
          29,01      -  33,02  33,49      -  31,74
  2. Arto Aho                                                    27,14
              -  26,90  26,47  26,84  27,14  27,14

M60 300 m aj


  1. Antti Kiuru                             PernU              1.02,8

M60 Kuula

  1. Hannu Ranta                             TammRy              10,19
           9,78  10,19   9,78      -      -      -

M60 Kiekko

  1. Timo Taajaranta                         PorvUrh             32,96
          31,10  32,77  32,19  32,96  31,59  32,81
  2. Hannu Ranta                             TammRy              31,50
          29,26      -      -  31,50      -      -

M60 Keihäs

  1. Sauli Saunamäki                         ToijVa              39,32
          39,32  37,53      -  35,30  37,73  39,29
  2. Timo Taajaranta                         PorvUrh             35,72
              -      -      -  35,58  35,72  35,54
  3. Hannu Ranta                             TammRy              34,91
          29,70  31,75  31,64  31,82  31,80  34,91

M65 Pituus

  1. Risto Aho                               VSVU                 4,71 +1,3          
          4,63  4,71  4,68  4,60     -     -
          +1,5  +1,3  +1,4  +1,7           

M65 Kuula

  1. Raimo Majuri                            SpoVe               11,20
              -  10,74  10,70  10,81      -  11,20

M65 Kiekko

  1. Raimo Majuri                            SpoVe               32,50
          32,50      -      -  31,62      -      -

M65 Keihäs

  1. Risto Aho                               VSVU                38,08
          35,68  37,64  33,29  38,08  30,88  34,06
  2. Raimo Majuri                            SpoVe               36,92
              -  35,42  34,56  36,92      -  35,27
  3. Jukka Pyy                               SpoVe               31,06
          31,06  28,95      -      -      X      X

M70 Pituus

  1. Vesa Mäki                               LUU                  4,79 +2,4  4,59 +1,8
          4,37  4,44  4,59     -     -  4,79
          +1,4  +1,3  +1,8  +2,6  +2,9  +2.4

M70 Kuula

  1. Reijo Sundell                           VihdUrhveteraan     10,92
          10,24  10,53  10,39  10,66  10,92  10,78
  2. Jarmo Jaatinen                          VSVU                 9,04
              -   9,04   8,95   9,01   8,79      -

M70 Keihäs

  1. Ismo Rastas                             VSVU                29,86
              -  27,43  25,69  28,25  29,86  29,41
  2. Reijo Sundell                           VihdUrhveteraan     29,58
          29,08      -  28,73  29,58  29,22      -
  3. Jarmo Jaatinen                          VSVU                26,80
          23,51      -  22,67      -  26,24  26,80
     Vesa Mäki                               LUU                    NM
              -      -      -      X      X      X

M80 Kuula

  1. Kaarlo Valasjärvi                       HKV                  9,94
           9,35   9,81   9,94   9,78   9,78   9,44
  2. Kalevi Tiikkaja                         SpoVe                9,21
           9,10   9,21   9,16      -   8,98      -

M80 Kiekko

  1. Tauno Tukkinen                          LohjUrh             29,02
          27,62  28,78  22,85  28,43  29,02      -
  2. Kaarlo Valasjärvi                       HKV                 24,23
          23,66  22,62  22,36  22,68  24,23  22,07
  3. Kalevi Tiikkaja                         SpoVe               22,47
          20,74  22,10  22,03  22,47      -      -

M80 Keihäs

  1. Tauno Tukkinen                          LohjUrh             30,86
              -      -  28,66  28,16  29,67  30,86
  2. Nils Jansson                            Ekenäs              20,05
          20,05      -      -      -  17,64      -

M85 Kuula

  1. Raimo Lehmusvainio                      SpoVe                7,47
           7,35   7,32      -   7,15   7,47   7,33

M85 Kiekko

  1. Matti Halme                             SpoVe               18,39
          13,42  17,91  18,39  16,18  17,21  15,79
  2. Raimo Lehmusvainio                      SpoVe               17,93
          15,43  16,73  16,64  17,93  14,45      -

M85 Keihäs

  1. Raimo Lehmusvainio                      SpoVe               15,61
          13,17  15,61      -  14,06      -  13,26
  2. Matti Halme                             SpoVe               14,60
          14,54  14,60  14,56      X      X      X

T11 Pituus

  1. Essi Lokisto                            SalVilp              3,66 +2,2  3,57 +1,1
          3,24  3,57  3,66  3,53  3,47  3,52
          +1,8  +1,1  +2,2  +1,8  +2,7  +2,0
  2. Cecilia Välilä                          LTU                  3,06 +1,5          
          3,00     -  2,94  3,05  3,06  3,00
          +1,6  +2,3  +1,7  +1,8  +1,5  +2,0
  3. Carolina Välilä                         LTU                  2,73 +1,7          
          2,44  2,66  2,63  2,66  2,73  2,60
          +2,0  +3,1  +2,2  +1,9  +1,7  +1.1

T11 Kuula

  1. Essi Lokisto                            SalVilp              5,95
           5,17   5,33   5,71   5,80   5,74   5,95
  2. Carolina Välilä                         LTU                  3,27
           2,99   3,27   2,99   2,86   2,62   3,25

T11 Keihäs

  1. Essi Lokisto                            SalVilp             10,45
           9,56  10,10  10,45      X      X      X

T13 Pituus

  1. Lili Jokela                             PernU                4,45 +3,0  4,37 +1,2
          3,83  3,93  4,09  4,37  4,34  4,45
          +1,7  +1,5  +2,3  +1,2  +2,3  +3,0
  2. Iina Lokisto                            SalVilp              4,25 +1,9          
             -  4,25  4,12  3,90     -     -
          +1,8  +1,9  +2,0  +2,1  +1,7  +2.2

T13 Kuula

  1. Roosa Haanpää                           Viialan Valtti      10,68
           9,70  10,48  10,04  10,30  10,60  10,68
  2. Ella Råstedt                            Esbo IF              7,90
           7,32   7,38      -   7,90      -      -
  3. Miina Valtonen                          PaimU                6,52
           6,19   6,34      -   6,52   6,35
  4. Lili Jokela                             PernU                6,14
           5,95   6,14   6,07   6,04   6,10   6,09

T13 Kiekko

  1. Roosa Haanpää                           Viialan Valtti      28,00
              -      -  28,00  26,42  25,09  27,14
  2. Miina Valtonen                          PaimU               20,29
          14,97  20,29      -      -      -      -

T13 Keihäs

  1. Ella Råstedt                            Esbo IF             30,15
          30,15  26,28  29,77  27,87  28,91  30,03
  2. Iina Lokisto                            SalVilp             19,81
          19,81  19,25  19,73      X      X      X

T15 Kiekko

  1. Vilma Valtonen                          PaimU               25,10
          25,02  23,60      -  25,10      -      -

N40 Keihäs

  1. Johanna Sirviö                          VampUrh             30,31
          27,53  28,38  27,58  29,69  29,74  30,31

N45 Keihäs

  1. Heidi Sailola                           SalVilp             27,88
          26,42  27,88  27,06  27,51      -      -

N50 Kuula

  1. Sari Parviainen                         ViVv                 6,43
           6,27   6,31   6,40   6,43   6,27   6,30

N50 Kiekko

  1. Sari Parviainen                         ViVv                14,16
          13,03  14,09  14,16      -  13,73      -

N50 Keihäs

  1. Kirsi Yijälä                            JKU                 29,08
          27,93  26,51  28,87      -  26,48  29,08

N60 Kuula

  1. Senja Lukkaroinen                       VSVU                 8,46
           8,46      -   8,04      -   8,38   8,11
  2. Tuija Varsala                           LUU                  8,12
           7,27   7,88   7,79   8,12      -   7,79
  3. Seija Hellman                           VSVU                 7,68
           7,68   7,24   7,43   7,49   7,63   7,56

N60 Kiekko

  1. Senja Lukkaroinen                       VSVU                20,65
          20,27  20,65  19,37  19,34      -  18,76
  2. Seija Hellman                           VSVU                18,55
          18,06  18,13      -  16,51      -  18,55
  3. Tuija Varsala                           LUU                 16,97
          16,33  14,27  15,21  16,97  15,78  15,14

N60 Keihäs

  1. Senja Lukkaroinen                       VSVU                21,01
          18,37  18,26  19,16  16,63  21,01  19,97
  2. Tuija Varsala                           LUU                 17,71
          17,15  17,71  17,12      -      -  16,64
  3. Seija Hellman                           VSVU                17,50
          14,83  14,19  15,69  16,62  15,97  17,50

N65 Kuula

  1. Maire Sundell                           VihdUrhveteraan      6,55
           6,53      -      -      -      -   6,55

N65 Kiekko

  1. Raija Mäkipää                           HelsTa              14,91
          14,91      -  13,87      -  12,60      -

N65 Keihäs

  1. Raija Mäkipää                           HelsTa              18,18
          15,38  18,18  17,41      -  15,70  14,31

N70 Kiekko

  1. Leena Schreerer                         JämsänkIlves        18,97
          18,97  18,35  17,30  18,52  17,25  18,97

===================================================================

 

Kuula 3kg
M90 2) Lauri Helle PernU     Torun POL 28.3.

kiekko 1 kg
M90 3) Lauri Helle PernU     Torun POL 30.3.

painonheitto 5,4kg
M90 3) Lauri Helle PernU     Torun POL 24.3.

moukari
M90  3) Lauri Helle PernU    Torun POL 29.3.

keihäs
M90  4) Lauri Helle PernU    Torun POL 27.3.